FUTBOLA |
||
NSK. OHOR. ERREG. | Touring-Hernani | 0-4 |
MUT. OHOR. ERREG. | Hernani-Oiartzun | 3-0 |
NSK. ERREG. PREF. | Orioko-Mundarro | 0-0 |
NSK. ERREG. PREF. | Hernani-Intxaurdi | 1-2 |
MUT. ERREG. PREF. | Hernani-Zestoa | 3-1 |
MUT. ERREG. 1GO MAILA | Zumiako-Mundarro | 1-0 |
MUT. JUB. NAZIONALA | Hernani-Aurrera de Vitoria | 1-2 |
MUT. JUB. OHOR. MAILA | Mundarro-Martutene | 1-3 |
MUT. JUB. OHOR. MAILA | Hernani-Pasaia | 0-3 |
MUT. JUB. 1GO MAILA | Mundarro-Lengokoak | 1-3 |
MUT. KAD. OHOR. MAILA | Aizkorri-Mundarro | 2-3 |
MUT. KAD. OHOR. MAILA | Hondarribia-Hernani | 4-1 |
MUT. KAD. 1GO MAILA | Real Union-Mundarro | 5-1 |
MUT. KAD. 1GO MAILA | Trintxerpe B-Hernani | 6-4 |
MUT. INF. OHOR. MAILA | Mundarro-Urola | 2-3 |
NSK. INF. 1GO MAILA | Hernani-Arrupe Chaminade B | 6-0 |
MUT. INF. TXIKIAK | Mundarro-Ordizia | 0-1 |
MUT. INF. TXIKIAK | Anaitasuna-Hernani | 0-6 |
MUT. INF. 1GO MAILA | Danena-Hernani | 6-1 |
ESKU PELOTA |
||
ERRIARTEKOA | Aretxabaleta/Hernani | 0-3 |
MUT. NAG. 4,5 | Behar Zana/Paul Ojuel | 5-22 |
MUT. NAG. 4,5 | Otsabio/Altuna | 22-13 |
MUT. JUB. 4,5 | Arabaolaza/Intza | 7-22 |
MUT. KAD. 4,5 | Unax Pascual/Behar Zana | 13-22 |
MUT. KAD. 4,5 | Añorga/Markel Urdangarin | 21-22 |
MUT. KAD. 4,5 | Iturbe/Azkoitia | 19-22 |
MUT. KAD. 4,5 | Tolosa/Martin Alberdi | 22-6 |
MUT. KAD. 4,5 | Intxurre/Goñi | 22-19 |
MUT. KAD. 4,5 | Zabala/Intxurre | 14-22 |
MUT. INFANTILAK | Ziganda-Garaialde/Oiarpe | 9-18 |
MUT. INFANTILAK | Ilunpe/Arretxe-Oses | 18-12 |
MUT. INFANTILAK | Eple/Macicior-Gaskon | 18-11 |
MUT. INFANTILAK | Galatas-Alberdi/Oiarpe 3 | 18-13 |
MUT. ALEBINAK | Oier Arsuaga/ Imanol Ormazabal |
7-16 |
MUT. ALEBINAK | Azkoitia/Labaka-Zugasti | 6-16 |
MUT. ALEBINAK | Soraluze/Mundarro | 7-16 |
MUT. NAGUS. TRINK. | Legarreta-Urdangarin/Pascual-Zabala | 40-19 |
MUT. NAGUS. TRINK. | Cisneros-Lasa/Beti Onak | 19-40 |
TXAPELKETA PRIBATUAK | Alejos-Arregi/Umore Ona | 9-18 |
TXAPELKETA PRIBATUAK | Arretxe-Gaskon/Oiarpe | 18-14 |
TXAPELKETA PRIBATUAK | Mendiable-Zabala/Azpeitia | 10-16 |
TXAPELKETA PRIBATUAK | Ormazabal-Arsuaga/Lapke | 16-15 |
BOLEIBOLA |
||
NSK. JUB. (3. POSTUA) | Fortuna-Hernani | 3-1 |
NSK. KAD. (FINALA) | Hernani 3-Aldapeta Maria C | 3-0 |
NSK. KAD. (3. POSTUA) | Hernani 1-Aldapeta Maria A | 1-3 |
NSK. KADETEAK | Hernani-Ostadar | 3-2 |
NSK. KADETEAK | Arizmendi-Hernani 4 | 3-0 |
NSK. INFANTILAK | Hernani 1-Arizmendi | 3-2 |
NSK. INFANTILAK | Hernani 2-Herrikide B | |
PALA |
||
HERRIARTEKOA | Astigarraga/Anoeta | 3-0 |
HERRIARTEKOA | Mutriku/Hernani | 1-2 |
EH TRINK. | Irazustabarrena-Goikoetxea/Errekaleor | 27-30 |
ESPAINIAKO TRINK. | Huizi-Arrieta/Auñamendi | 1-2 |
ESKUBALOIA |
||
MUT. GIP. 2. MAILA | Hernani-Donibane | 37-31 |
MUT. JUBENILAK | Hernani-Amenabar B | 21-32 |
NSK. KADETEAK | Mundarro-Leizaran Horia | 12-10 |
NSK. KADETEAK | Urnieta-Hernani | 22-29 |
NSK. INFANTILAK | Hernani Akola-Hernani Portu | 10-6 |
MUT. INFANTILAK | Bidasoa Irun-Hernani | 14-24 |
SASKIBALOIA | ||
MUT. GIP. 1GO MAILA | Hernani-Askatuak | 62-53 |
MUT. GIP. 3. MAILA | Mundarro-Zurrut | 62-53 |
MUT. KADETEAK | Hernani-Zast 2007 | 62-44 |
ERREMONTEA |
||
1GO PARTIDUA | Susperregi-Zubiri/ Goikoetxea V-Odei |
24-35 |
2. PARTIDUA | Ansa II-Barrenetxea IV/ Urriza-Azpiroz |
40-38 |
3. PARTIDUA | Urrutia II-Martirena/ Loitegi-Apezetxea |
35-30 |